Your Title Goes Here

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.

Click Here

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

ensures the stability and consistency of the key function of components.

Overview

Quick Details

Applicable Industries:

Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, farms, Energy & Mining

Product name:

Timing belt

Application:

Power Transmission Belt

Size:

Standard Size

Feature:

Low Noisy

Quality:

High Level

Packing:

Cartons

Pitch:

14mm

Advantage:

High performance

Teeth:

69-260

Other name:

Machine Timing Belt

Supply Ability

Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details
Carton box+ wooden case

Compared to other types of gears, worm gears are unique and have very distinctive characteristics and uses. This post will focus on the advantages of worm gears. For a list of common worm gear applications, please see worm gear capabilities.

Port
Tianjin/Shanghai/Ningbo
Lead Time
:
Quantity(Bags) 1 – 100 101 – 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 30 To be negotiated

Online Customization

EPG offer widest range of gearbox and speed reducers, conveyor chains and transmission parts like gear, sprocket, racks, pulley, shaves and taper bushes etc for various applications

Product Description

Product name

Timing belt

Material

Rubber,PU, steel  wire

Type

Open,round

Model size

T EPG major production is of farming 15-500 horsepower tractor supporting machinery, mechanical cultivation, harvesting machinery and accessories. type:MXL,XL,L,H,XH,T2.5,T5,T10,T20,AT5,AT10,AT20 

Arc type:2M,3M,5M,8M,14M,20M,S2M,S3M,44.5M,S5M,S8MS14M 

Color

Black,white,green,ect

original place

China

Advantage

High strength, anti oil, heat, aging,Good bending resistant performance

Application

belt widely used in machine tools, textile, printing, food packaging, wire and cable, instruments and meters, petroleum chemical,
tobacco, telecommunications and other industries a new type of mechanical transmission.

Different type timing belt

ARC type

T type

Open type

Round type

RU timing belt

Double side timing belt

Application

Catalog

Adding a second engine simply is not practical, which makes power take off (PTO) a valuable element in providing power to secondary functions. To recognize their value requires a better understanding of these systems, their various types, and their various applications.

Payment

Our Company

HangZhou EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd was founded in HangZhou in 2008 and is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production.With detailed requirments, we can also develop your special designed product. Our product range includes all kinds of Timing pulley,helical gear, spur gear, bevel gear, gear rack, worm gear, sprockets,Motorcycle sprockets and chains

· Our Principle: “Credibility Supremacy, and Customer First”
· Our Promise: “High quality products, and Excellent Service”
· Our Value: “Being Honesty, Doing the Best, and Long-lasting Development”
· Our Aim: “Develop to be a leader in the power transmission parts industry in the world”

EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Main Products

          Industrial Sprocket

             Motorcycle Sprocket

                    Roller Chain

                   Spur Gear 

                 Helical Gear

                   Bevel Gear

        Plastic/POM/Nylon Gear

         Small Pinion Gear

          Worm Gear and shaft

                   Gear Rack

                 Timing Pulley

               Taper Bushing

               Chain Guides

             Linear Rail and Block

                  Ball Screw

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Krasnodar Russian Federation  manufacturer China timing pully and belt for CNC machine With high quality best price